Kooralive.Info kooralive.info

www1.Kooralive.Info

www1.kooralive.info receives about 46,100 unique visitors and 97,271 (2.11 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $142.07/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $75,742.88. According to Alexa Traffic Rank www1.kooralive.info is ranked number 10,778 in the world and 0.00922% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in United States and links to network IP address 104.27.133.94. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - www1.kooralive.info

Last update was 10 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with kooralive.info in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is www1.kooralive.info?

46.1K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
46,100
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,383,000
Pages per Visit:
2.11
Daily Pageviews:
97,271
Alexa Rank:
10,778 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00922%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Egypt 29.4%27.5%302
Saudi Arabia 13.5%13.5%560
Algeria 9.9%10.0%368
Morocco 8.1%8.5%316
Sudan 5.5%5.0%412
Libya 3.2%2.8%380
Kuwait 2.5%2.1%775
France 2.2%3.3%10033
Qatar 2.2%2.2%1202
Syrian Arab Republic 2.2%2.2%401
Germany 1.8%2.1%16117
United Arab Emirates 1.8%1.8%1560
Tunisia 1.7%1.6%746
Jordan 1.5%1.5%367
Oman 1.2%1.0%799
Turkey 1.0%1.2%7951
Yemen 1.0%0.9%621
United Kingdom 0.9%1.1%25620
Sweden 0.9%0.8%5414
United States 0.8%0.8%119156
Iraq 0.8%0.9%946
Italy 0.6%0.5%31742
Austria 0.5%0.7%8269

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
kooralive.info
97.94%80.35%1.75
channel.kooralive.info
12.45%14.16%2.4
match.kooralive.info
10.97%5.49%1.1
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush www1.kooralive.info
SEMrush
Domain:
  www1.kooralive.info
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is www1.kooralive.info?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much www1.kooralive.info can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$142.07
Monthly Revenue:
$4,262.10
Yearly Revenue:
$51,855.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Saudi Arabia 13,132$26.53
Egypt 26,750$21.67
France 3,210$15.09
Germany 2,043$9.87
United States 778$8.93
Algeria 9,727$8.75
United Kingdom 1,070$6.67
United Arab Emirates 1,751$6.57
Qatar 2,140$5.67
Morocco 8,268$4.80
Syrian Arab Republic 2,140$4.24
Sweden 778$4.14
Kuwait 2,043$3.15
Libya 2,724$2.40
Austria 681$2.21
Sudan 4,864$1.99
Italy 486$1.70
Iraq 875$1.53
Jordan 1,459$1.52
Tunisia 1,556$1.43
Turkey 1,167$1.27
Oman 973$1.18
Yemen 875$0.80

How much money do www1.kooralive.info lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$18.99
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$569.77
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$6,932.16
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
7,817
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
234,501
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,853,095
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Saudi Arabia 2,758$5.57
Germany 592$2.86
France 353$1.66
United States 140$1.61
Sweden 218$1.16
Egypt 1,337$1.08
United Kingdom 171$1.07
United Arab Emirates 245$0.92
Syrian Arab Republic 342$0.68
Austria 177$0.58
Algeria 486$0.44
Qatar 128$0.34
Italy 83$0.29
Yemen 140$0.13
Kuwait 82$0.13
Iraq 70$0.12
Morocco 165$0.10
Turkey 82$0.09
Libya 54$0.05
Jordan 44$0.05
Sudan 97$0.04
Tunisia 31$0.03
Oman 19$0.02

How much is www1.kooralive.info worth?

Website Value:
$75,742.88

Where is www1.kooralive.info hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.27.133.94
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:

United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 104.27.133.94

How fast does www1.kooralive.info load?

Average Load Time:
(3147 ms) 23 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://match.kooralive.info/admin/fonts/fa/css/font-awesome.min.css (expiration not specified)
http://match.kooralive.info/bower_components/moment/min/moment.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://match.kooralive.info/css/style.css (expiration not specified)
http://match.kooralive.info/js/jquery.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://match.kooralive.info/node_modules/moment-timezone/builds/moment-timezone-with-data.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://match.kooralive.info/node_modules/twix/dist/twix.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.live-eg.com/cache/01/c901477258257488549e08de40c451bd.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://www.live-eg.com/cache/1a/841a70f77abcb43f1daefdeb2468815c.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.live-eg.com/cache/3c/bc3cc9e07878f478f99992db53e2f932.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.live-eg.com/cache/3e/933ece5cff2b459604dcfabb4de50d82.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.live-eg.com/cache/43/c343d72ba26bb9d4cffc45eb2a57ee21.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.live-eg.com/cache/52/df5290a060b058b4062bec2883c0aa19.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.live-eg.com/cache/84/9a84fae47803aeb76a2df22a08076b80.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.live-eg.com/cache/86/b8861f95a42e4495c44c0dbdd87d5c4c.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://www.live-eg.com/cache/8a/168a652b8edadea07eb96ff5f20b9c94.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://www.live-eg.com/cache/99/6a9953c8eb61075065885ec52558bc54.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.live-eg.com/cache/a1/91a140d67c21bb2df5ebefb2b8c88a2d.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.live-eg.com/cache/a4/91a4b5***9544a755301bd6f55970c003.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.live-eg.com/cache/ac/c6ace35d44b34f064f3e0c129c92979f.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.live-eg.com/cache/c7/33c7d8799bffd22df9f7c6744f3f***8d.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.live-eg.com/cache/c7/81c7071022933d048586e90f96f6deba.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.live-eg.com/cache/fc/4efc8fc2255a682cef44baffc3a927ad.png (expiration not specified)
http://www1.kooralive.info/feeds/posts/default/-/%D9%82%D9%86%D9%88%D8%A7%D8%AA%20%D9%84%D8%A7%D9%8A%D9%81?max-results=16&published&alt=json-in-script&callback=albacha (1 second)
http://www1.kooralive.info/feeds/posts/default?published&alt=json-in-script&callback=livepost (1 second)
https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js (30 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 129.3KiB (28% reduction).

Compressing http://www.live-eg.com/cache/01/c901477258257488549e08de40c451bd.jpeg could save 15.2KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://www.live-eg.com/cache/8a/168a652b8edadea07eb96ff5f20b9c94.jpeg could save 11.8KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://www.live-eg.com/cache/a1/91a140d67c21bb2df5ebefb2b8c88a2d.png could save 10.1KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing http://www.live-eg.com/cache/86/b8861f95a42e4495c44c0dbdd87d5c4c.jpeg could save 10.1KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing https://3.bp.blogspot.com/-LpT84UF-HGU/WoSPXtxOWAI/AAAAAAAAAXk/l-vvMe9cdk8m5wP1l6tPKiAQv9_xh1AqACK4B***YCw/s200/%25D9%2585%25D8%25A8%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B1%25D8%25A7%25D8%25A9%2B%25D8%25A8%25D8%25B1%25D9%2588%25D8%25B3%25D9%258A%25D8%25A7%2B%25D8%25AF%25D9%2588%25D8%25B1%25D8%25AA%25D9%2585%25D9%2588%25D9%2586%25D8%25AF%2B%25D9%2588%25D8%25A3%25D8%25AA%25D9%2584%25D8%25A7%25D9%2586%25D8%25AA%25D8%25A7%2B%25D8%25A8%25D8%25AB%2B%25D9%2585%25D8%25A8%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B4%25D8%25B1.jpg could save 6.5KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-Xb4tgmzH0xM/WoNJzXVIV3I/AAAAAAAAAW0/KIsIYH8_ykIM-ftOjoVq33vRECCB6f9pQCLcBGAs/s200/%25D9%2585%25D8%25A8%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B1%25D8%25A7%25D8%25A9%2B%25D9%2584%25D9%258A%25D9%2581%25D8%25B1%25D8%25A8%25D9%2588%25D9%2584%2B%25D9%2588%25D8%25A8%25D9%2588%25D8%25B1%25D8%25AA%25D9%2588%2B%25D8%25A8%25D8%25AB%2B%25D9%2585%25D8%25A8%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B4%25D8%25B1.jpg could save 5KiB (37% reduction).
Compressing http://www.live-eg.com/cache/fc/4efc8fc2255a682cef44baffc3a927ad.png could save 4.6KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing https://2.bp.blogspot.com/-qU5LydLAe3M/WoSQxFl7RKI/AAAAAAAAAXw/xR5x_JZIMQMyPhIj2XdzSVuaxv0MWD-cgCK4B***YCw/s200/%25D9%2585%25D8%25A8%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B1%25D8%25A7%25D8%25A9%2B%25D9%2585%25D9%258A%25D9%2584%25D8%25A7%25D9%2586%2B%25D9%2588%25D9%2584%25D9%2588%25D8%25AF%25D9%2588%25D8%25AC%25D9%2588%25D8%25B1%25D9%258A%25D8%25AA%25D8%25B3%2B%25D8%25B1%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B2%25D8%25AC%25D8%25B1%25D8%25A7%25D8%25AF%2B%25D8%25A8%25D8%25AB%2B%25D9%2585%25D8%25A8%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B4%25D8%25B1.jpg could save 4.2KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://www.live-eg.com/cache/c7/33c7d8799bffd22df9f7c6744f3f***8d.png could save 4.1KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-fGmjwHZq_L0/WoSUARANaaI/AAAAAAAAAYI/TYxd_sGFpZYkSYygVOjywFnaGO_2hBnaQCK4B***YCw/s200/%25D9%2585%25D8%25A8%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B1%25D8%25A7%25D8%25A9%2B%25D8%25A3%25D8%25AA%25D9%2584%25D8%25AA%25D9%258A%25D9%2583%25D9%2588%2B%25D9%2585%25D8%25AF%25D8%25B1%25D9%258A%25D8%25AF%2B%25D9%2588%25D8%25A7%25D9%2581%2B%25D8%25B3%25D9%258A%2B%25D9%2583%25D9%2588%25D8%25A8%25D9%2586%25D9%2587%25D8%25A7%25D8%25AC%25D9%2586%2B%25D8%25A8%25D8%25AB%2B%25D9%2585%25D8%25A8%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B4%25D8%25B1.jpg could save 3.7KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing https://2.bp.blogspot.com/-mgm37_u8jJ8/WoSWuwrwZAI/AAAAAAAAAYs/NbgqTkFvB0wFEQIK-2ml3tVmVpHRmox1gCK4B***YCw/s200/%25D9%2585%25D8%25A8%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B1%25D8%25A7%25D8%25A9%2B%25D9%2584%25D8%25A7%25D8%25AA%25D8%25B3%25D9%258A%25D9%2588%2B%25D9%2588%25D8%25B3%25D8%25AA%25D9%258A%25D9%2588%25D8%25A7%2B%25D8%25A8%25D9%2588%25D8%25AE%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B1%25D8%25B3%25D8%25AA%2B%25D8%25A8%25D8%25AB%2B%25D9%2585%25D8%25A8%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B4%25D8%25B1.jpg could save 3.7KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing https://3.bp.blogspot.com/-iju9A6OplgU/WoSVEm9CUFI/AAAAAAAAAYU/PRPB8s2EONQYG3lPiFZOe5ALd9pgc6YywCK4B***YCw/s200/%25D9%2585%25D8%25A8%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B1%25D8%25A7%25D8%25A9%2B%25D9%2586%25D8%25A7%25D8%25A8%25D9%2588%25D9%2584%25D9%258A%2B%25D9%2588%25D9%2584%25D8%25A7%25D9%258A%25D8%25A8%25D8%25B2%25D9%258A%25D8%25AC%2B%25D8%25A8%25D8%25AB%2B%25D9%2585%25D8%25A8%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B4%25D8%25B1.jpg could save 3.5KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-1Vln3-J--ms/WoQReWDFcsI/AAAAAAAAAXU/E-OzVRtD1I0-_7z9BjxjJx4WtanziTUXACK4B***YCw/s200/%25D9%2585%25D8%25A8%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B1%25D8%25A7%25D8%25A9%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25B2%25D9%2585%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D9%2583%2B%25D9%2588%25D9%2588%25D8%25A7%25D8%25AF%25D9%258A%2B%25D8%25AF%25D8%25AC%25D9%2584%25D8%25A9%2B%25D8%25A8%25D8%25AB%2B%25D9%2585%25D8%25A8%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B4%25D8%25B1.jpg could save 3.4KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing https://2.bp.blogspot.com/-PipRVooj9QE/WoSWDmppviI/AAAAAAAAAYg/eOKL5lB4mYw_lMC7-zArJRm1kCJgHZcEQCK4B***YCw/s200/%25D9%2585%25D8%25A8%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B1%25D8%25A7%25D8%25A9%2B%25D9%2584%25D9%258A%25D9%2588%25D9%2586%2B%25D9%2588%25D9%2581%25D9%258A%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B1%25D9%258A%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%2B%25D8%25A8%25D8%25AB%2B%25D9%2585%25D8%25A8%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B4%25D8%25B1.jpg could save 3.3KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing https://al7eah.net/ar/ads.png could save 3.3KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing https://3.bp.blogspot.com/-HjzZlv1jt4k/WoSYM_AJ-eI/AAAAAAAAAY4/8xTh53cW4SYNactzY2VNBJkkgCRdJ4migCK4B***YCw/s200/%25D9%2585%25D8%25A8%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B1%25D8%25A7%25D8%25A9%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25AA%25D8%25B1%25D8%25AC%25D9%258A%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25B1%25D9%258A%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B6%25D9%258A%2B%25D9%2588%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D9%2586%25D8%25AC%25D9%2585%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25B3%25D8%25A7%25D8%25AD%25D9%2584%25D9%258A%2B%25D8%25A8%25D8%25AB%2B%25D9%2585%25D8%25A8%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B4%25D8%25B1.jpg could save 3.1KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing https://3.bp.blogspot.com/-iJWCru5N-GE/WoH***JVQI/AAAAAAAAAWo/_1v8Z-OrovwTCRnM8bBNA4pmZRQ9ZO23gCK4B***YCw/s200/%25D9%2585%25D8%25A8%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B1%25D8%25A7%25D8%25A9%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25A5%25D8%25B3%25D9%2585%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B9%25D9%258A%25D9%2584%25D9%258A%2B%25D9%2588%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D9%2585%25D8%25B5%25D8%25B1%25D9%258A%2B%25D8%25A8%25D8%25AB%2B%25D9%2585%25D8%25A8%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B4%25D8%25B1.jpg could save 2.9KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-IEQMrSVzAuM/WoSSSJcOMPI/AAAAAAAAAX8/OwyOdeNqymk_dxRtcobu27YemFan8oAQgCK4B***YCw/s200/%25D9%2585%25D8%25A8%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B1%25D8%25A7%25D8%25A9%2B%25D8%25A2%25D8%25B1%25D8%25B3%25D9%2586%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%2B%25D9%2588%25D8%25A7%25D9%2588%25D8%25B3%25D8%25AA%25D8%25B1%25D8%25B3%25D9%2588%25D9%2586%25D8%25AF%2B%25D8%25A8%25D8%25AB%2B%25D9%2585%25D8%25A8%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B4%25D8%25B1.jpg could save 2.9KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing https://3.bp.blogspot.com/-Wo_jLSfYZTs/WoNKdy1SaWI/AAAAAAAAAXA/QKeoBVOdQrct9w6_dYnZysLH8Iw6WntYACK4B***YCw/s200/%25D9%2585%25D8%25A8%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B1%25D8%25A7%25D8%25A9%2B%25D8%25B1%25D9%258A%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%2B%25D9%2585%25D8%25AF%25D8%25B1%25D9%258A%25D8%25AF%2B%25D9%2588%25D8%25A8%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B1%25D9%258A%25D8%25B3%2B%25D8%25B3%25D8%25A7%25D9%2586%2B%25D8%25AC%25D9%258A%25D8%25B1%25D9%2585%25D8%25A7%25D9%2586%2B%25D8%25A8%25D8%25AB%2B%25D9%2585%25D8%25A8%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B4%25D8%25B1.jpg could save 2.8KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://www.live-eg.com/cache/99/6a9953c8eb61075065885ec52558bc54.png could save 2.4KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://www.live-eg.com/cache/3c/bc3cc9e07878f478f99992db53e2f932.png could save 2.3KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://1.bp.blogspot.com/-WcsU7G29Qv8/WXusXz5wtYI/AAAAAAAAGDA/JPqfBJ_zE-wH_uYzB1E0nLsHw0c3do59wCK4B***YCw/s1600/logo-kora.png could save 1.9KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-WcsU7G29Qv8/WXusXz5wtYI/AAAAAAAAGDA/JPqfBJ_zE-wH_uYzB1E0nLsHw0c3do59wCK4B***YCw/s1600/logo-kora.png could save 1.9KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://www.live-eg.com/cache/ac/c6ace35d44b34f064f3e0c129c92979f.png could save 1.8KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://www.live-eg.com/cache/84/9a84fae47803aeb76a2df22a08076b80.png could save 1.7KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://www.live-eg.com/cache/3e/933ece5cff2b459604dcfabb4de50d82.png could save 1.4KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing https://2.bp.blogspot.com/-xPSLF0YhDKE/WMAqiROyzUI/AAAAAAAAAy4/yI1TWTeO89YgA6pAeyOJS0oEyeU8QLlawCK4B/s100/%25D8%25A8%25D9%258A%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2586%2B%25D8%25B3%25D8%25A8%25D9%2588%25D8%25B1%25D8%25AA%2B8.png could save 1.3KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-95T7pOGkE-U/WMApi80XmdI/AAAAAAAAAyw/W6Ah3TKokn4UgKYVtbWolEVKxjv4GE59wCK4B/s100/%25D8%25A8%25D9%258A%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2586%2B%25D8%25B3%25D8%25A8%25D9%2588%25D8%25B1%25D8%25AA%2B7.png could save 1.2KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing https://3.bp.blogspot.com/-rdMaqD_4iBE/WMAo62QF9xI/AAAAAAAAAyo/-6aZrpYyh0IXQ7vL-b1vJezMFtzGCNZPQCK4B/s100/%25D8%25A8%25D9%258A%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2586%2B%25D8%25B3%25D8%25A8%25D9%2588%25D8%25B1%25D8%25AA%2B6.png could save 1.2KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-3GAXsfOJKvw/WMAr1oxs-EI/AAAAAAAAAzE/8sRkWYM3qsYM427-zKXNF5d_WbkFS59LACK4B/s100/%25D8%25A8%25D9%258A%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2586%2B%25D8%25B3%25D8%25A8%25D9%2588%25D8%25B1%25D8%25AA%2B9.png could save 1.2KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-3a5wSEAfX8E/WMAsroyMUJI/AAAAAAAAAzM/AHs701K6CbEh0EFwIMAkGagirOI6hbrvgCK4B/s100/%25D8%25A8%25D9%258A%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2586%2B%25D8%25B3%25D8%25A8%25D9%2588%25D8%25B1%25D8%25AA%2B10.png could save 1.1KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing https://3.bp.blogspot.com/-Yn0oyBaYcAk/WNAYOtNeB0I/AAAAAAAABFw/WxRajQzWf2Uc_Cdwjp46KWngS6Nz-0zeQCLcB/s100/%25D9%2582%25D9%2586%25D8%25A7%25D9%2587%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2585%2B%25D8%25A8%25D9%258A%2B%25D8%25B3%25D9%258A%2B%25D8%25A8%25D8%25B1%25D9%2588%2B1%2B%25D8%25A8%25D8%25AB%2B%25D9%2585%25D8%25A8%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B4%25D8%25B1.png could save 638B (16% reduction).
Compressing https://3.bp.blogspot.com/-4NWVdVLx5ew/WNAG1fFaLCI/AAAAAAAABE8/SaUoJrEhZmE6uYhKuc18U1fqtG2E5CjJgCLcB/s100/%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D9%2588%25D8%25B7%25D9%2586%25D9%258A%25D9%2587%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25B1%25D9%258A%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B6%25D9%258A%25D8%25A9%2B1.png could save 568B (22% reduction).
Compressing https://4.bp.blogspot.com/-Xd9vL-Mc4dI/WNArHXWoKDI/AAAAAAAABGA/iNizZlP7RlU6xUCPzfNIcvTANeA-lmowwCLcB/s100/%25D9%2582%25D9%2586%25D8%25A7%25D9%2587%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2585%2B%25D8%25A8%25D9%258A%2B%25D8%25B3%25D9%258A%2B%25D8%25A8%25D8%25B1%25D9%2588%2B2%2B%25D8%25A8%25D8%25AB%2B%25D9%2585%25D8%25A8%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B4%25D8%25B1.png could save 560B (14% reduction).
Compressing https://4.bp.blogspot.com/-oFyrq87lTFw/WM_-he9HTMI/AAAAAAAABEU/TmhrzdP_TEEaRdr9yyJAimh3dg_gwlJfgCLcB/s100/%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D9%2585%25D8%25BA%25D8%25B1%25D8%25A8%25D9%258A%25D8%25A9%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25B1%25D9%258A%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B6%25D9%258A%25D8%25A9.png could save 498B (13% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-1/p50x50/22729194_1556292727784104_3520***1807652508341_n.jpg?oh=29c8a4199a02f7d16bdb7824b8515c87&oe=5B16B4BB could save 458B (33% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-1/c15.0.50.50/p50x50/10354686_10150004552801856_220367501106153455_n.jpg?oh=58094ae96718bcfcbd53cfea5151eaf5&oe=5B137D2F could save 443B (44% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-1/p50x50/27073225_110006576484149_8429259675845673466_n.jpg?oh=59d7642489beaaaf16c1c977c601fc82&oe=5ADA9C7E could save 442B (28% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-1/p50x50/18527765_686652671508520_2218513063870154095_n.jpg?oh=f31b421bc11aecc80a456d38416d***d2&oe=5B1446F8 could save 438B (33% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-1/p50x50/20638428_947044962125422_7454428976848019204_n.jpg?oh=1b36a0bcbbb6c967c2649300cce02930&oe=5B055FD5 could save 428B (26% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-1/c9.0.678.678/s50x50/20228847_2041909262***8770_1789345050022637140_n.jpg?oh=b003366ce4307726b9927cbdeba4f76d&oe=5B23***E1 could save 423B (29% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-1/p50x50/23380373_349943298800208_191211113***26234999_n.jpg?oh=3e5be75409e783718a0eccf1995077bd&oe=5B17DE9D could save 416B (25% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-1/c21.0.50.50/p50x50/1185737_1380***532165840_1731066781_n.jpg?oh=08a3162cc05bba057edb28ea12a4bba5&oe=5B136123 could save 401B (28% reduction).
Compressing http://1.bp.blogspot.com/-K9J4cSrMFmc/VAyfs8BHj_I/AAAAAAAAAdk/wDBzkFzK_84/s1600/dots_pat.png could save 121B (60% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <ul class="owl-carousel owl-theme">باريس سان جيرم…الدوري المصري</ul> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <ul class="owl-carousel owl-theme">باريس سان جيرم…الدوري المصري</ul> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www1.ko…main-live.html" class="alba-tumb"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www1.ko…main-live.html" class="mbttitle">الان بث يوتيوب…يرمان بث مباشر</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="owl-buttons"></div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://app.liv…-plus.10.0.apk"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.alb…i.blogspot.com" class="floatRight">designed by | albaadani</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

www1.kooralive.info supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

www1.kooralive.info supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.27.132.94 292
A 104.27.133.94 292
HINFO 3591

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 10 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with kooralive.info in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
www1.kooralive.info widget